Reserve notification
Not enough reserve? Fill Notification form!
 
Our accounts
PM USD:U1874585
PM EUR:E1371752
HD-Money:HD9190060
OKPay USD:OK354957283
OKPay EUR:OK354957283
Z-Payment:ZP56754100

Automatic exchange Perfect Money, EgoPay, OKPAY, HD-Money, Pecunix, LiqPay, Z-Payment


Spend:

Perfect Money USD
Perfect Money USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money EUR
EgoPay USD
EgoPay USD
EgoPay EUR
EgoPay EUR
HD-Money USD
HD-Money USD
Pecunix USD
Pecunix USD
OKPay USD
OKPay USD
OKPay EUR
OKPay EUR
Z-Payment RUR
Z-Payment RUR
LiqPay USD
LiqPay USD
Yandex RUR
Yandex RUR

Please select exchange direction. In the left column "Spend" - choose the currency you want to give, in the right column "Receive" - choose the currency you want to get. Reserves may vary depending on the exchange direction.


Receive:

Perfect Money USD
Perfect Money USD
Perfect Money EUR
Perfect Money EUR
EgoPay USD
EgoPay USD
EgoPay EUR
EgoPay EUR
HD-Money USD
HD-Money USD
Pecunix USD
Pecunix USD
OKPay USD
OKPay USD
OKPay EUR
OKPay EUR
Z-Payment RUR
Z-Payment RUR
LiqPay USD
LiqPay USD
Yandex RUR
Yandex RUR

  • Our service exchanges between virtual e-currency only. We do not buy or sell via real money such as Cash, Wire, WU, Credit card, etc.
  • The current exchange rate pays off depending on the sum of money which you change also our profit on the given exchange. We use dynamic system of discounts larger amounts - larger discounts. Also cumulative system of discounts allowing you to save on exchange.
  • We invite owners of sites to take part in our Two level Partner program.
  • You wish to receive cumulative discounts at an exchange? Then become the Discount Client of our exchange service!
  • For an automatic exchange, choose the necessary pair of currencies, enter the sum of an exchange, yours e-mail, requisites of purses and press the button "Continue".
  • Warning! We do not make exchanges through direct payments to our accounts. Only thru payment system merchant.

  • The opinions of our customers


    Exchange time 2014-04-16 20:03:15
    Direction Exchange 10.00 Perfect Money USD > 9.68 EgoPay USD
    Good
    Gerald

    Exchange time 2014-04-11 17:50:39
    Direction Exchange 10.00 Perfect Money USD > 9.66 EgoPay USD
    Thanks for your assistance
    Scott Bryce

    Exchange time 2014-04-08 17:44:25
    Direction Exchange 14.14 Perfect Money USD > 10.05 Perfect Money EUR
    Another quick transaction with SuperChange. Great.
    Robsource

    Exchange time 2014-04-08 06:53:44
    Direction Exchange 11.00 Perfect Money USD > 10.65 EgoPay USD
    Yes, thus is best fast exchanged service yes, best service for exchanged money
    Yash

    Exchange time 2014-04-07 02:43:30
    Direction Exchange Perfect Money USD > EgoPay USD
    Thanks you! SuperChange.ru >> Super Fast Exchanger!
    Ishafiesta

    All reviews about our service, you can see here.

     
    News
    2014-02-03:
    Minimum amount of exchange EgoPay was reduced.
    2014-02-01:
    The exchange calculator with calculation and display of all commissions in real time.
    2013-12-27:
    Our Trust Score in Perfect Money exceeded 2200 units.
    2013-12-19:
    Improve the functionality of the exchange form calculator. Table of exchange rates with discount levels.
    2013-10-23:
    Special offer from EgoPay: 0% EgoPay fee.


    SuperLend.ru


    Copyright 2005-2014, "SuperChange"